Record Of Trainees

Trainees Details

SR NO. NAME FATHER NAME DOB M/F GEN/SC/ST /OBC/MINORITY TRADE SHIFT SESSION
1. HALPATI ARVING GAJU GAJU KALIDAS 26/10/1991 M ST FITTER   2011-2013
2. HALPATI DILIP NAGIN NAGIN RUMSI 17/11/1991 M ST   1 ST  
3. HALPATI MAYUR THAKUR THAKUR BHANGIYA 15/06/1994 M ST   1 ST  
4. HALPATI RAKESH THAKUR THAKUR SOMA 23/11/1992 M ST      
5. MITNA DIPESH AMRUT AMRUT NAGIN 7/8/1993 M GEN      
6. MANGELA ISHWAR SHASHIKANT SHAHIKANT BALU 22/2/1993 M GEN      
7. PATEL AKSHAY BALU BALU RAMU 17/4/1994 M GEN      
8. PATEL ALPESH DALPAT DALPAT RAMU 20/01/1994 M GEN      
9. PATEL BHAVIK JAYANTI JAYANTI MANILAL 17/05/1995 M GEN      
10. PATEL JASVANT RAVIA RAVIA JOGI 08/10/1992 M GEN      
11. PATEL KETAN JAYANTI JAYANTI MANILAL 14/05/1994 M GEN      
12. PATEL NIRAL ARVIND ARVIND KHALPA 4/3/1994 M GEN      
13. PATEL PARESH DHIRU DHIRU DUBAR 19/3/1992 M GEN      
14. PATEL PIYUSH DAYAL DAYAL NANU 3/2/1992 M GEN      
15. PATEL SANDEEP BABU BABU KESHU 5/9/1990 M GEN      
16. PATEL SACHIN MANU MANU NANA 22/6/1994 M GEN      
17. PATEL VANRAJ BUDHIYA BUDHIYA LALU 7/4/1992 M GEN      
18. RAUT JIGNESH RAJESH RAJESH KISHORE 18/5/1991 M GEN      
19. SAIYAD KAUSAR RAHEMAT RAHEMATALI RAZABALI 15/12/1995 M MINORITY      
20. SUBHAM MOHAN MOHAN GOANE 24/7/1994 M GEN      
21. TANDEL PINKAL NATVAR NATVAR MADHAV 5/8/1994 M GEN      
SR NO. NAME FATHER NAME DOB M/F GEN/SC/ST/ OBC/MINORITY TRADE SHIFT SESSION
1. BAMTIKAR JATIN RAMESH 7/5/1991 M S.C FITTER 2 ND 2011-13
2. DAMANIA RAJESH KHIMJI 4/8/1992 M S.C FITTER 2 ND
3. MANGELA AMAR RAMDAS 10/1/1995 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
4. MANGELA VAIBHAV HARESH 17/11/1990 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
5. MITNA ALPESH KISHAN 15/5/1992 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
6. PATEL AJAY RAMAN 28/1/1992 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
7. PATEL AKSHAY NATU 11/9/1994 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
8. PATEL BONEY KANTILAL 31/8/1991 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
9. PATEL DONAL BHARAT BHAI 24/5/1996 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
10. PATEL HARDIK RAJUBHAI 13/6/1994 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
11. PATEL JAGDISH CHHOTU 1/11/1992 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
12. PATEL JINAL NARAN 28/9/1993 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
13. PATEL MEHUL KESHAV 16/12/1992 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
14. PATEL SAGAR GULAB BHAI 28/11/1995 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
15. PATEL UMESH CHIMAN BHAI 11/6/1991 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
16. PATEL VANESH NAVIN 5/7/1994 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
17. PATEL VIJAY DILIP BHAI 16/5/1988 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
18. YOGENDRA RAMCHANDRA 11/4/1993 M GEN FITTER 2 ND
SR NO. NAME FATHER NAME DOB M/F GEN/SC/ST/ OBC/MINORITY TRADE SHIFT SESSION
1. BHANDARI BRIJESH H. HARKISHAN BHAI 26/11/1993 M GEN ELECTRICIAN 2 ND 2011-13
2. BHANDARI DARPAN K. KISHORE BHAI 5/12/1992 GEN
3. BHANDARI JATIN M. MUKESHBHAI 27/12/1992 GEN
4. BHANDARI MAYANK M. MAGAN BHAI 15/7/1991 GEN
5. BHANDARI PAVAN G. GANESHBHAI 8/3/1996 GEN
6. BHIMPORKAR AKASH N. NARENDRA BHAI 16/3/1994 SC
7. DHODI JIGNESH J JAYANTI BHAI 2/9/1992 ST
8. DHONDE RAVI N. NARESH BHAI 19/9/1993 GEN
9. HALPATI KALPESH C. CHHOTUBHAI 24/3/1993 ST
10. HALPATI RAHUL C. CHIMAN BHAI 18/2/1993 ST
11. KAMLI JIGNESH I. ISHWARBHAI 23/10/1993 GEN
12. PATEL AJAY R. RAMESH BHAI 15/6/1993 GEN
13. PATEL AKSHAY C. CHAMPAK BHAI 23/3/1993 GEN
14. PATEL ANIL K. KANTI BHAI 24/09/1992 GEN
15. PATEL BHAVIN R. RAMESHBHAI 16/06/1992 GEN
16. PATEL DHARMESH T. THAKOR BHAI 8/4/1994 GEN
17. PATEL JUGAL U. UATTAM BHAI 6/8/1990 GEN
18. PATEL MITIN B. BABU BHAI 19/8/1993 GEN
19. PATEL PRIYANK R. RAMESHBHAI 31/5/1993 GEN
20. PATEL SANKET R. RAMESHBHAI 30/12/1992 GEN
21. PATEL VIMAL C. CHANNU BHAI 26/7/1992 GEN